10.10.2002
Aleksander Saveljev Viljandimaa
Andres Kelneri Kivi Talu Põlvamaa
Anti Kulasalu Märdi Talu Valgamaa
As Kindlus Harjumaa
As Metsaküla Piim Harjumaa
Elvo Vaher Vaheri Talu Põlvamaa
Ermiine Põldma Valgamaa
Essa-Reinu Talu Järvamaa
Fie Endel Rootslane Tartumaa
Fie Hugo Vaino Lääne-Virumaa
Fie Jaan Aru Lääne-Virumaa
Haameri Talu Põlvamaa
Heldur Uusküla Jõgevamaa
Imbi Olli Tootsi Talu Võrumaa
Lembit Meltsar Järvamaa
Meerimaa Talu Pärnumaa
Oü Baltic Farming Tartumaa
Oü Clahel Tartumaa
Oü Karuvälja Lääne-Virumaa
Oü Keskpunkt Saaremaa
Oü Saaremaa Vähikasvandus Saaremaa
Oü Taxusbaccata Põlvamaa
Oü Tulevik Valgamaa
Oü Valdereks Harjumaa
Oü Vikerval Põlvamaa
Pilsu Talu Tartumaa
Põlde Andrese Talu Pärnumaa
Ruukli Talu Viljandimaa
Saklama Talu Järvamaa
Uno Rääbuse Luha Talu Viljandimaa
Vana-Tooma Talu Oü Saaremaa
Vello Kukk Läänemaa
Viire Oü Saaremaa
 
03.10.2002
Aare Oleski Indi Talu Põlvamaa
Aimi Puistaja Mäeotsa Talu Võrumaa
Andi Talu Viljandimaa
Arvo Suigusaar Viljandimaa
Evi Kaelas Viljandimaa
Järva Pm Oü Järvamaa
Järve Veisekasvatustalu Võrumaa
Laine Vahtra Viljandimaa
Lihu-Mäe Talu Raplamaa
Mariann Ehaste Piiri Talu Põlvamaa
Matti Kõivik Võrumaa
Mäe-Haki Talu Põlvamaa
Mäe-Kääriku Talu Viljandimaa
Osaühing Laanekuru Viljandimaa
Otsa-Vana Talu Võrumaa
Oü Ehe Viljandimaa
Oü Laanepuu Pärnumaa
Rain Rozgat¨jov Pärnumaa
Rehe-Tamme Talu Viljandimaa
Riivo Kurgpõllu Kuru Talu Saaremaa
RMS Grupp Osaühing Ida-Virumaa
Rummi Oü Tartumaa
Soosallo-Alt Talu Pärnumaa
Teola Talu Viljandimaa
Volli Talu Viljandimaa
 
25.09.2002
Adu Peetsi Äri Pärnumaa
Anni Tomba Põlvamaa
Arjadi-Jüri Talu Viljandimaa
As Guttler Skg Viljandimaa
Eedu-Enno Talu Pärnumaa
Eino Nurk Järvamaa
Fie Peeter Piip Põlvamaa
Fie Ruudiaru Talu Viljandimaa
Fie Tiina Paap Pärnumaa
Gaido Kändla Harjumaa
Hille Leesment Järvamaa
Imme Neare Uuepõllu Talu Raplamaa
Jaagumäe Talu Võrumaa
Jaan Kalmeti Talu Raplamaa
Kadila Pm Oü Lääne-Virumaa
Kalev Alle Kaasiku Talu Viljandimaa
Kontsu Talu Viljandimaa
Kämara Antsu Talu Tartumaa
Lia Pihelgas Järvamaa
Linnamäe Talu Viljandimaa
Meiu Sumbergi Karusloomakasvatus Valgamaa
Neeve Talu Võrumaa
Nigula Pü Läänemaa
Nogometsa Talu Võrumaa
Osvald Salo Linnu Talu Tartumaa
Oü Abruka Arendus Saaremaa
Oü Ehe Viljandimaa
Oü Keskpunkt Harjumaa
Oü Kuustemäe Võrumaa
Pruuli-Kaska Talu Võrumaa
Rein Luha Pärnumaa
Ritsu Talu Viljandimaa
Seeder Agri Oü Saaremaa
Sunda Talu Raplamaa
Taveton Oü Raplamaa
Tubri Kitsekasvatustalu Läänemaa
Urmas Põlluaasa Keldrimäe Talu Harjumaa
Villak Oü Põlvamaa
Vinimex Oü Lääne-Virumaa
 
17.09.2002
Fie Irja Laanemets Läänemaa
Fie Taivo Viimsalu Saaremaa
Kilgi Ökotalu Saaremaa
 
13.09.2002
Aiki Martinson Valgamaa
As Forkala Järvamaa
Elmo Kasela Ida-Virumaa
Fie Gunnar Pentsop Lääne-Virumaa
Fie Madis Mutso Viljandimaa
Fie Taimi Uppini Kõrtsijüri Talu Võrumaa
Oü Allika Ida-Virumaa
Oü Aminolte Pärnumaa
Oü Veteko Saaremaa
Tammsaare Oü Järvamaa
Teeääre Talu Saaremaa
Tõnissoni-Lauri Talu Viljandimaa
Uue-Kookla Talu Viljandimaa
Uue-Sanga Talu Pärnumaa
Võime Talu Jõgevamaa
 
10.09.2002
FIE Eerika Toomsalu Viljandimaa
FIE Kalle Maijo Valgamaa
FIE Valev Parts Võrumaa
Helmur Lehemets Kalda Talu Tartumaa
Hilmar Kohv Kohvi Talu Pärnumaa
Indrek Tomingase Paemurru Talu Lääne-Virumaa
Järve-Lotuse Talu Viljandimaa
Kalle Kuuse Kalju Talu Saaremaa
Kärneri-Jõe OÜ Raplamaa
Naela 1 Talu Viljandimaa
Oü Nõmmeveski Pärnumaa
OÜ Raufarm Järvamaa
Oü Vikingmodum Ida-Virumaa
Pae Ühistalu TÜ Raplamaa
Raua talu Põlvamaa
 
30.08.2002
Aavo Mägi Tammemäe Talu Järvamaa
Anne Arusaar Järvamaa
Arvo Hausenbergi Mäe-Matsi Talu Põlvamaa
FIE Ivo Siska Järvamaa
Jaak Meieri Lombi Talu Võrumaa
Jakob Piirisilla Pogola Talu Võrumaa
Osaühing Kure Mõis Tartumaa
Osaühing Orgita Põld Raplamaa
OÜ Fennomar Valgamaa
OÜ Heko Põld Tartumaa
Tuti Talu Võrumaa
Uue-Rõuna Talu Viljandimaa
Vello Jõgis Viljandimaa
Volli Kurss - Mägiste Talu Võrumaa
Tagasi
Liitu infokirja listiga

struktuur Hinnakataloog kaart2

Põllumassiivide veebikaart

Arvamuse bänner bronn-vaike Infokeskus