26.07.2002
Arro Talu Ida-Virumaa
As Valtu-Viva Raplamaa
Ive Ruusamäe Võrumaa
Kaie Pill Harjumaa
Kalle Hamburgi Talu Raplamaa
Osaühing Antesar Viljandimaa
Oü JM Kastell Harjumaa
Pruuli-Kaska Talu Võrumaa
Rajamäe Talu Ida-Virumaa
Raul Kivi Veskimäe Talu Järvamaa
Richard Pihlaka Mesila Tartumaa
Rohila Talu Viljandimaa
Seeder Agri OÜ Saaremaa
Tammekäära Talu Pärnumaa
Toivo Tammisaar Valgamaa
Tässi Talu Viljandimaa
Undruse Talu Võrumaa
Urmas Horg Koidu Talu Võrumaa
Viliste Talu Saaremaa
 
19.07.2002
Aare Veetsmanni Metsanurga Talu Põlvamaa
Aravete Agro Oü Järvamaa
Arvi Leo Fie Harjumaa
Endel Lilleorg Otsa Talu Järvamaa
Ettevõtja Kristo Vahenurme Talu Pärnumaa
Fie Mihkel Kerge Järvamaa
Fie Rein Ajangu Läänemaa
Hillar Kald Pärna Talu Tartumaa
Kaie Järveots Põlvamaa
Kalatalu Härjanurmes Jõgevamaa
Käära Talu Viljandimaa
Lelle Põllumajanduse Osaühing Raplamaa
Maire Romet Fie Harjumaa
Mikupera Talu Järvamaa
Naela 1 Talu Viljandimaa
Osaühing Estonia Järvamaa
Osaühing Sõrandu Farm Järvamaa
Oü Uhtna SF Lääne-Virumaa
Oü Väätsa Agro Järvamaa
Parbo Talu Harjumaa
Peedu Kull Tarto Talu Jõgevamaa
Sopi Talu Hilja Tammann Järvamaa
Sõrenõmme Talu Harjumaa
Sääniku Talu Tartumaa
Tü Mereranna Pü Saaremaa
 
12.07.2002
Agu Hollo Hartsmäe Talu Võrumaa
Anne Saar Viljandimaa
Arli Sauna Nurga Talu Saaremaa
Dagmar Lindre Vainu Talu Raplamaa
Eigna Talu Harjumaa
Fie Alo Sinimäe Pihlaka Talu Pärnumaa
Fie Kalev Hellamaa Võrumaa
Habemiku Talu Tartumaa
Ivar Rõõmussar Pärnumaa
Jõgede Talu Pärnumaa
Kimeli Talu Viljandimaa
Leelo Raudsepp Järvamaa
Made Talve Küti Talu Järvamaa
Mare Kabel Alttoa Talu Järvamaa
Mirja Keerup Viljandimaa
Oü Arme Turvas Järvamaa
Oü Laanepuu Pärnumaa
Oü Lalsitor Viljandimaa
Oü Rahkla Farm Lääne-Virumaa
Oü Simuna Ivax Lääne-Virumaa
Oü Vaarikas Lääne-Virumaa
Oü Valmeedo Viljandimaa
Oü Vitsjärve Peekon Jõgevamaa
Parduse Talu Viljandimaa
Piirsalu Põllumajanduse Osaühing Läänemaa
Tiiu Kotselainen'i Tõru-Varbo Talu Järvamaa
Vare Talu Viljandimaa
 
05.07.2002
A.L.& Apis Ida-Virumaa
As Pajusi Abf Jõgevamaa
As Viola Pm Lääne-Virumaa
AS Viru Salmo Lääne-Virumaa
Fie Hille Teder Järvamaa
Fie Rein Männiste Valgamaa
Hanso Talu Tartumaa
Heino Mikli Maad Ja Metsad Valgamaa
Heldur Janson Pinnu Talu Pärnumaa
Jaan Jeeser Leppoja Talu Raplamaa
Jaan Tekko Pärnumaa
Juhan Pikkur Pärnumaa
Jüri Koppel Valgamaa
Jüri Vakk Saarlase Veski Talu Võrumaa
Kaido Lehiste Kajaja Talu Valgamaa
Kalli-Sepa Kaljula Talu Pärnumaa
Karukäpa Talu Pärnumaa
Mardi-Jürna Talu Pärnumaa
Oru-Nõlvaku Talu Viljandimaa
Osaühing HTM Grupp Järvamaa
Osaühing Orgita Põld Raplamaa
Oü Estonia Järvamaa
Oü Ferda Lääne-Virumaa
Oü Kohala SF Lääne-Virumaa
Oü Kuustemäe Võrumaa
Oü Roela Suurtalu Lääne-Virumaa
Oü Tarvise Turism Saaremaa
Rauni Poü Saaremaa
Tsiruli OÜ Võrumaa
Vana Laane Talu Valgamaa
Üllar Neemrandi Farm Läänemaa
 
20.06.2002
Andrese Talu Pärnumaa
Anton Peeki Undi Talu Viljandimaa
Ardo Roopa Lääne-Virumaa
Argo Merila Viljandimaa
As Adavere Agro Jõgevamaa
As Risti Agro Järvamaa
As Saidafarm Harjumaa
Elle Paumere Nõmme Talu Viljandimaa
Fie Aivar Viitkin Tartumaa
Fie Jaan Tekko Pärnumaa
Fie Katrin Kask Võrumaa
Fie Mart Ruumet Pärnumaa
Kavastu Põld As Tartumaa
Korti Talu Viljandimaa
Krootuse Agro As Põlvamaa
Kuusemäe Talu Saaremaa
Liia Lätt Saaremaa
Lääne-Laane Talu Jõgevamaa
Männi Talu Põlvamaa
Männiku Piim Oü Tartumaa
Osaühing Kelko Raplamaa
Oü Fransson Farm Pärnumaa
Oü Õngu Noorkalakasvandus Hiiumaa
Saimre Talu Viljandimaa
Takkasaare Talu Järvamaa
Toomas Tobreluts Põlvamaa
   
14.06.2002  
Aare Oleski Indi Talu Põlvamaa
Aare Vabamägi Lääne-Virumaa
Andres Tamme Soone Talu Tartumaa
As Perevara Jõgevamaa
As Setra Mõis Tartumaa
Haage Suurtalu Tartumaa
Oü Iherus Võrumaa
Peede Talu Võrumaa
Piipsemäe Talu Võrumaa
Räpina Põllumajanduslik Oü Põlvamaa
Tsotso Talu Põlvamaa
   
06.06.2002  
Aarne Kiviste Põhjala Talu Võrumaa
Aktsiaselts Rey Raplamaa
As Tartumaa Maamees Tartumaa
Eiki Samlik Saaremaa
Fie Ants Schmidt Võrumaa
Fie Mart Leiten Jõgevamaa
Fie Märt Härmaste Jõgevamaa
Fie Urmas Nõmm Põlvamaa
Haameri Talu Põlvamaa
Hõbedollari Talu Oü Raplamaa
Kaie-Mare Masso Koidu Talu Jõgevamaa
Kuldi Talu Saaremaa
Marga Roosikasvatus Oü Jõgevamaa
Mällikvere Pü Jõgevamaa
Nurme Viljatalu Raplamaa
Ole Hütt Jõgevamaa
Olli-Välja Talu Saaremaa
Oü Ilmatsalu Kala Tartumaa
Oü Keawa Raplamaa
Oü Maasikamäe Piimakari Lääne-Virumaa
Oü Põlula Katsefarm Lääne-Virumaa
Oü Vitsjärve Peekon Jõgevamaa
Präga Põllumajandusühistu Jõgevamaa
Rautsi Talu Saaremaa
Sepassaare Talu Jõgevamaa
Triton Pr As Tartumaa
Uus Vainu Talu Läänemaa
   
24.05.2002  
Alex-Agro Oü Põlvamaa
As Teedla Mõis Tartumaa
Evald Klaas Võrumaa
Fie Indrek Härma Põlvamaa
Fie Mart Viikman Läänemaa
Fie Villu Reinsalu Läänemaa
Kase Talu Margus Kask Läänemaa
Osaühing Vatroke Tartumaa
Oü Ilumäe Talu Võrumaa
Oü Karilatsi Kalamajand Põlvamaa
Oü Põlva Seakasvatus Põlvamaa
Oü Reinu-Einari Läänemaa
Oü Veteko Saaremaa
Riina Kalda Kalamajand Carpio Tartumaa
Uue-Sanga Talu Pärnumaa
   
17.05.2002  
Fie Virve Maripuu Saaremaa
Jaan Põldre Luige Talu Raplamaa
Jaan Tekko Pärnumaa
Jüri Salk Raplamaa
Luige-Mardi Talu Pärnumaa
Männituka Talu Saaremaa
Oü Nõmmeveski Pärnumaa
Oü Põhara Agro Pärnumaa
Oü Sigwar Ida-Virumaa
Tü Pae Ühistalu Raplamaa
Viivi Kösteri Asmuse Rahula Sf Saaremaa
Väiksevälja Talu Pärnumaa
   
03.05.2002  
Kehtna Mõisa OÜ Raplamaa
   
23.04.2002  
Andres Grents Rüsimäe Talu Harjumaa
Argo Rau Männimäe Talu Raplamaa
Koplimäe Talu Harjumaa
Mati Pregeli Jakobi Talu Raplamaa
Oruvälja Oü Harjumaa
Osaühing Triool Lääne-Virumaa
Oü Oruvälja Harjumaa
Tagasi
Liitu infokirja listiga

Hinnakataloog struktuur kaart2

Põllumassiivide veebikaart

Infokeskus Arvamuse bänner bronn-vaike