Nõuandetoetuse saajad

11.12.2003
Aarne Põri SAAREMAA
Ilmar Käär VÕRUMAA
Oü Lanordia JÄRVAMAA
Oü Müüriku Farmer LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA
Riho Erismaa PÄRNUMAA
Abaja Põllumajandusühistu JÄRVAMAA
Ago Liibek VILJANDIMAA
Ago Pärnamäe HARJUMAA
Aimar Lauge SAAREMAA
Ain Ahlberg LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA
Aivar Somarokov HARJUMAA
Aktsiaselts Perevara JÕGEVAMAA
Andres Kelner PÕLVAMAA
Ants Aaman HARJUMAA
Argo Merila VILJANDIMAA
Arme Turvas Oü JÄRVAMAA
Arnold Siilbek PÕLVAMAA
Arvo Hausenberg PÕLVAMAA
As Kaskater LÄÄNEMAA
Endel Tasane PÄRNUMAA
Enn Pallase VALGAMAA
Ennu Vaher SAAREMAA
Erkki Pild IDA-VIRUMAA
Ervin Sander HARJUMAA
Evi Õbenik VÕRUMAA
Gunnar Ots TARTUMAA
Harald Raukase Kalmu Talu TARTUMAA
Heinar Räbin IDA-VIRUMAA
Hilja Mikkus LÄÄNEMAA
Hilja Valk TARTUMAA
Hillar Kalda JÕGEVAMAA
Inna Aavik TARTUMAA
Ivo Siska JÄRVAMAA
Jaak Aader LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA
Jaan Lond PÕLVAMAA
Jaan Miljan TARTUMAA
Kaarel Tuvike TARTUMAA
Kaato Gross HARJUMAA
Kadaka Auto As JÕGEVAMAA
Kalev Au SAAREMAA
Karu Piim Oü PÄRNUMAA
Kindlus As HARJUMAA
Kärevere Poü TARTUMAA
Lembit Sepp SAAREMAA
Loore Aavik SAAREMAA
Magda Pallo PÄRNUMAA
Mai Vaher SAAREMAA
Maret Reili LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA
Margus Juurik VILJANDIMAA
Meelis Vist RAPLAMAA
Milvi Suuster SAAREMAA
Osaühing Leik VILJANDIMAA
Osaühing Nurme Mjm LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA
Osaühing Palupera Agro VALGAMAA
Osaühing Vinimex LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA
Oü Koplimäe Agro HARJUMAA
Oü Männiku Farm LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA
Oü Rannu Mõis TARTUMAA
Oü Tarikatsi PÕLVAMAA
Oü Varja Agro IDA-VIRUMAA
Paradiisi Mesila Osaühing JÄRVAMAA
Peep Rauk VÕRUMAA
Priit Soosalu JÄRVAMAA
Puurmani Oü JÕGEVAMAA
Põlva Põllumajanduslik Oü PÕLVAMAA
Rein Proos JÄRVAMAA
Ruusa Farmer Oü PÕLVAMAA
Saluseppa Farm Oü PÄRNUMAA
Tarmo Link JÕGEVAMAA
Toomas Luur PÄRNUMAA
Toomas Träss HARJUMAA
Tü Küüni-Sf HARJUMAA
Uno Milvaste LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA
Urmas Aava PÄRNUMAA
Urmas Kurmi JÄRVAMAA
Uudo Ojabstein LÄÄNEMAA
Vaiatu Agri Oü JÕGEVAMAA
Valdeko Palm VÕRUMAA
Valdeko Värva VALGAMAA
Voldemar Kamenik PÕLVAMAA
 
02.12.2003
Arvo Kirs LÄÄNEMAA
Võhmanõmme Pü JÕGEVAMAA
Aasa Põder VALGAMAA
Agu Mälberg PÕLVAMAA
Aimar Kersten TARTUMAA
Ain Rego IDA-VIRUMAA
Aktsiaselts Setra Mõis TARTUMAA
Aktsiaselts Vao Agro LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA
Alo Sinimäe PÄRNUMAA
Ando Tulvik VILJANDIMAA
Andres Kurgpõld SAAREMAA
Ants Schmidt VÕRUMAA
Arne Meitsar PÕLVAMAA
Arvo Kirs LÄÄNEMAA
Arvo Talv TARTUMAA
As Agrofarm LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA
As Nurme Seafarm VILJANDIMAA
Eero Tõnuri JÄRVAMAA
Enn Ambos LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA
Enno Asur PÕLVAMAA
Hanno Uppin VÕRUMAA
Hugo Ristmäe TARTUMAA
Jaan Aru LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA
Jaan Põldre RAPLAMAA
Juhan Alamaa PÄRNUMAA
Juhan Juhkamsoo VILJANDIMAA
Juhan Kannimäe VÕRUMAA
Jüri Milvaste LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA
Kadila Põllumajanduse Oü LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA
Kairi Luhaväli LÄÄNEMAA
Kalju Mängli VÕRUMAA
Kavari Suurtalu Oü PÄRNUMAA
Kirimäe Põllumajandusühistu LÄÄNEMAA
Lea Reinvart RAPLAMAA
Lenne Kaivo HARJUMAA
Luule Toomingas HARJUMAA
Maido Milvaste LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA
Maie Kruusmann LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA
Margus Kask LÄÄNEMAA
Mart Nõmmik JÕGEVAMAA
Meelis Pungits VÕRUMAA
Miiaste Põllumajanduslik Osaühing PÕLVAMAA
Milvi Reinem RAPLAMAA
Miralda-Benita-Linda Eltmaa LÄÄNEMAA
Neeme Koorem LÄÄNEMAA
Osaühing Kangru Lp SAAREMAA
Oü Helgi & Pojad PÄRNUMAA
Oü Heveko Com TARTUMAA
Oü Revino IDA-VIRUMAA
Oü Uhtna Sf LÄÄNEMAA
Paul Raatpalu LÄÄNEMAA
Peedu Kull JÕGEVAMAA
Rait Kruusimägi RAPLAMAA
Raivo Simson JÄRVAMAA
Rein Männiste VALGAMAA
Roigumõisa Oü PÄRNUMAA
Sadala Agro Oü JÕGEVAMAA
Sagro As HARJUMAA
Tanel Veimann RAPLAMAA
Urmas Nõmm PÕLVAMAA
Urve Haavajõe LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA
Vastse-Kuuste Põllumajanduse Oü PÕLVAMAA
 
18.11.2003
Aktsiaselts Kasevälja F IDA-VIRUMAA
Alar Kanna LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA
Alo Sinimäe PÄRNUMAA
Andres Ruus SAAREMAA
Andres Toomast PÄRNUMAA
Anne Ojasaar LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA
Aravete Agro Oü JÄRVAMAA
Eduard Maasepp VILJANDIMAA
Enn Konsand PÕLVAMAA
Enno Jer¨ov LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA
Heilo Sossi VILJANDIMAA
Heljo Kaubi SAAREMAA
Indrek Pukk HARJUMAA
Jaan Kalmet RAPLAMAA
Jaan Lääne PÄRNUMAA
Jaan Puhasmets LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA
Jaanus Sall SAAREMAA
Janek Sõõrd JÄRVAMAA
Kalju Sikk VÕRUMAA
Kristina Aasa RAPLAMAA
Lembit Müntser LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA
Madis Martson PÄRNUMAA
Mare Jer¨ov LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA
Marta Ploom VÕRUMAA
Massiaru Põllumajanduslik Osaühing PÄRNUMAA
Mati Kõiv VÕRUMAA
Oü Alamõisa Farm VALGAMAA
Oü Audla SAAREMAA
Oü Igavere Sf TARTUMAA
Peeter Piip PÕLVAMAA
Raido Saavan JÄRVAMAA
Rein Pilme RAPLAMAA
Tammis Pm Oü LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA
Tiit Vait JÄRVAMAA
Uü Rebaseaed TARTUMAA
Vardja Masinaühistu PÕLVAMAA
Väino Ilumäe LÄÄNEMAA
Arvo Veidenberg VILJANDIMAA
Rein Raid VILJANDIMAA
Vilma Rull JÄRVAMAA
 
07.11.2003
Andres Sööt PÕLVAMAA
Arvi Assi PÄRNUMAA
As Veskimäe JÄRVAMAA
Harald Raukas TARTUMAA
Helju Haaviste LÄÄNEMAA
Imbi Strauss JÄRVAMAA
Jaan Sõrra TARTUMAA
Juhan Alamaa PÄRNUMAA
Jüri Niinemäe RAPLAMAA
Kärla Põllumajandusühistu SAAREMAA
Laine Jakobson RAPLAMAA
Malle Kukispuu LÄÄNEMAA
Mare Kabel JÄRVAMAA
Merlin Möll HARJUMAA
Oleg Kostõgov PÕLVAMAA
Osaühing Motel Maria PÄRNUMAA
Oü Asteni Mesindus PÄRNUMAA
Oü Clahel TARTUMAA
Pirko Peterson RAPLAMAA
Reinu-Einari Oü LÄÄNEMAA
Sulev Kraam VÕRUMAA
Toomas Õunap PÄRNUMAA
Valev Parts VÕRUMAA
Vello Kukk LÄÄNEMAA
28.10.2003
Agar Pajula IDA-VIRUMAA
Aime Tõnsau SAAREMAA
Ain Seeder JÕGEVAMAA
Ants Viies PÄRNUMAA
Avo Häidesk PÕLVAMAA
Delina-X Oü HARJUMAA
Evald Klaas VÕRUMAA
Hainer Kaine PÕLVAMAA
Indrek Kaarelson LÄÄNEMAA
Jaan Raam RAPLAMAA
Juhan Kangur LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA
Kalju Ruul RAPLAMAA
Kalle Rand LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA
Leida Vaan PÄRNUMAA
Margus Lille HARJUMAA
Marina Raid VILJANDIMAA
Mati Luik PÕLVAMAA
Osaühing Lemar-Lm JÄRVAMAA
Oü Laanepuu PÄRNUMAA
Oü Taxusbaccata PÕLVAMAA
Peep Käspre LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA
Raivo Alpius LÄÄNEMAA
Roland Jõgi LÄÄNEMAA
Sulev Kalda LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA
Taivo Kingla TARTUMAA
Tammsaare Osaühing JÄRVAMAA
Villu Müüripeal PÄRNUMAA
 
21.10.2003
Andres Nukk LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA
Eesti Õunakasvatuse Oü JÄRVAMAA
Janek Lass VILJANDIMAA
Uno Rääbus VILJANDIMAA
Farmiks Agro Oü JÄRVAMAA
Jüri Alikas VALGAMAA
Jüri Kaska VÕRUMAA
Osaühing Nurme Mjm LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA
Osaühing Roela Suurtalu PÕLVAMAA
Oü Neiveland TARTUMAA
Oü Vändra PÄRNUMAA
Tõnis Korts VILJANDIMAA
 
15.10.2003
Arvi Ott JÄRVAMAA
Einar Mägi PÄRNUMAA
Forkala As JÄRVAMAA
Aarne Liiv JÕGEVAMAA
Aarne Voll VILJANDIMAA
Aavo Tatar VILJANDIMAA
Aire Aavik SAAREMAA
Arne Meitsar PÕLVAMAA
Arvet Berg PÄRNUMAA
Arvo Hausenberg PÕLVAMAA
As Ilupuud VÕRUMAA
As Raubri HARJUMAA
As Saidafarm HARJUMAA
Benno Uustal IDA-VIRUMAA
Harry Kadakas LÄÄNEMAA
Ille Ambos LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA
Imme Neare RAPLAMAA
Jaak Jäme PÄRNUMAA
Janek Mägi SAAREMAA
Karin Nool JÕGEVAMAA
Lembit Meltsar JÄRVAMAA
Madis Tillart PÄRNUMAA
Maie Hiir PÕLVAMAA
Mati Radiko RAPLAMAA
Osaühing Antesar VILJANDIMAA
Oü Hummuli Agro VALGAMAA
Riivo Kurgpõld SAAREMAA
Toomas Muulmann RAPLAMAA
Tõnu Lass JÄRVAMAA
Valdek Leht LÄÄNEMAA
Valjala Põllumajanduslik Osaühing SAAREMAA
Vello Krass JÄRVAMAA
06.10.2003
Aarne Voll VILJANDIMAA
Agu Mälberg PÕLVAMAA
Andres Kelner PÕLVAMAA
Anton Peek VILJANDIMAA
Avo Allese HARJUMAA
Hans Järv VILJANDIMAA
Hendrik Allsaar JÄRVAMAA
Laiuse Põllumajanduse Oü JÕGEVAMAA
Lembit Põldmaa LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA
Oü Lõpe Agro PÄRNUMAA
Oü Pandivere Sf LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA
Rein Aim VÕRUMAA
Rein Liländer RAPLAMAA
Riina Kalda TARTUMAA
Taivi Väli SAAREMAA
Viivo Näälik SAAREMAA
24.09.2003
Aare Lippasaar JÄRVAMAA
Arno Sööt VALGAMAA
Enno Roots IDA-VIRUMAA
Haimar Soosalu RAPLAMAA
Kose Agro As HARJUMAA
Kärla Põllumajandusühistu SAAREMAA
Madis Martson PÄRNUMAA
Maire Romet HARJUMAA
Mart Kruus JÄRVAMAA
Osaühing Maasikamäe Lihakari LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA
Oü Awe & Aser LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA
Oü Põlula Katsefarm LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA
Rauni Põllumajanduse Osaühing SAAREMAA
Taaliku Põllumajanduslik Osaühing SAAREMAA
Urmas Pärnalaas TARTUMAA
16.09.2003
Anna Uhek PÄRNUMAA
Ekseko As VILJANDIMAA
Harri Kommel SAAREMAA
Jekaterina Näälik SAAREMAA
Juta Lehemets VILJANDIMAA
Kiur Kõva VILJANDIMAA
Kuke Oü TARTUMAA
Mats Tolli PÄRNUMAA
Osaühing Karinu Pm JÄRVAMAA
Osaühing Põlva Peekon VILJANDIMAA
Oü Ilmatsalu Kala TARTUMAA
11.09.2003
Eduard Maasepp VILJANDIMAA
Enn Pluss RAPLAMAA
Enno Jer¨ov LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA
Imbi Olli VÕRUMAA
Jaan Kiider SAAREMAA
Jüri Riibak TARTUMAA
Made Talve JÄRVAMAA
Maie Kald RAPLAMAA
Mare Jer¨ov LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA
Marge Priimägi VILJANDIMAA
Priit Soosalu JÄRVAMAA
Puurmani Põllumajandusühistu JÕGEVAMAA
Taimi Uppin VÕRUMAA
Ülo Metsaveer PÄRNUMAA
05.09.2003
Agur Käära VILJANDIMAA
Avo Tõnning LÄÄNEMAA
Erki Oidermaa PÕLVAMAA
Gennadi Liiv PÄRNUMAA
Karin Moisar RAPLAMAA
Karli Kaska VÕRUMAA
Tõnu Saapar LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA
26.08.2003
Aare Aasmäe PÄRNUMAA
Ants Tekko RAPLAMAA
Avo Vahtre RAPLAMAA
Ell Sellis PÕLVAMAA
Endel Härm PÕLVAMAA
Iida Põder LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA
Lembit Liin JÄRVAMAA
Oü Sarapiku Piim LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA
Oü Valdereks HARJUMAA
Peeter Rehkli VÕRUMAA
Rein Liländer RAPLAMAA
Taevo Viitas VILJANDIMAA
19.08.2003
Aivar Viitkin TARTUMAA
Albert Isok RAPLAMAA
Aldo Vaan LÄÄNEMAA
Ando Viirlaid IDA-VIRUMAA
Anne Sepp SAAREMAA
As Ruixi Mõis LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA
Ivo-Hannes Lehtsalu JÕGEVAMAA
Kalle Kuusk SAAREMAA
Mare Alev JÄRVAMAA
Mällikvere Põllumajandusühistu JÕGEVAMAA
Silvi Taluste SAAREMAA
12.08.2003
Aare Jaanson LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA
Aarne Kask LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA
Andrus Sepp SAAREMAA
Arvi Leo HARJUMAA
As Nurme Seafarm VILJANDIMAA
Eduard Jaansen PÄRNUMAA
Eino-Johan Hani PÕLVAMAA
Ene Salu TARTUMAA
Erna Parbo HARJUMAA
Kaido Kirst SAAREMAA
Kalju Niinemets RAPLAMAA
Lea Sepp SAAREMAA
Liilia Lindenberg VÕRUMAA
Maie Merisalu SAAREMAA
Margus Mõttus PÕLVAMAA
Merike Reimets PÄRNUMAA
Mäo Põllumajandusühistu JÄRVAMAA
Oü Saare Saba Ja Sarved SAAREMAA
Oü Saaremetsa LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA
Pajusi Abf As JÕGEVAMAA
Rein Jurs TARTUMAA
Richard Pihlakas TARTUMAA
Riho Hint VILJANDIMAA
Riitsinus Oü HARJUMAA
Sirje Aidla PÄRNUMAA
Tammistu Agro Oü TARTUMAA
Tatjana Enno SAAREMAA
Toomas Tänav SAAREMAA
01.08.2003
Merix Kinnisvara As JÕGEVAMAA
Uü Kiuma Põld PÕLVAMAA
Vaike Saare RAPLAMAA
01.08.2003
Aktsiaselts Herbaco LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA
Aravete Agro Oü JÄRVAMAA
Arvo Ojasoo LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA
Edgar Kolts VÕRUMAA
Endel Metsaluik PÕLVAMAA
Jaan Leht RAPLAMAA
Jüri Lõhmussaar JÄRVAMAA
Leo Lepikov VALGAMAA
Liivia Marjak PÄRNUMAA
Maido Milvaste LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA
Mall Miisk VILJANDIMAA
Osaühing Agroland Syd PÄRNUMAA
Osaühing Halinga PÄRNUMAA
Osaühing Voore Farm LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA
Oü Kohala Sf LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA
Oü Pihlaka Farm HARJUMAA
Uno Milvaste LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA
Ülle Koppel SAAREMAA
25.07.2003
Ljudmilla Krapp VILJANDIMAA
23.07.2003
Andres Kelner PÕLVAMAA
Jaanus Kangur LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA
Kuristu Osaühing HARJUMAA
Osaühing Arkna Karjatalu LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA
Oü Hummuli Agro VALGAMAA
16.07.2003
Heili Uustalu RAPLAMAA
Osaühing Privoi LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA
Oü Lepiku Farm RAPLAMAA
Reemet Kasekamp RAPLAMAA
Tiit Piirmets JÄRVAMAA
Tiit Vait JÄRVAMAA
14.07.2003
Aare Poolak PÕLVAMAA
Heli Kuus RAPLAMAA
Lelle Põllumajanduse Osaühing RAPLAMAA
Mart Kasemets PÄRNUMAA
Mati Haabel LÄÄNEMAA
Meelis Burmeister RAPLAMAA
Osaühing Agroland Syd PÄRNUMAA
Osaühing Antera RAPLAMAA
Osaühing Vändra PÄRNUMAA
Saima Jõgi SAAREMAA
Vaike Naurits RAPLAMAA
Ülo Kaljula RAPLAMAA
14.07.2003
Aavo Arm VILJANDIMAA
Aktsiaselts Aatmaa HARJUMAA
Amar Narruskberg PÕLVAMAA
Arno Utsal VILJANDIMAA
Arvi Kruussalu PÄRNUMAA
Ennu Vaher SAAREMAA
Evi Pipar PÄRNUMAA
Indrek Härma PÕLVAMAA
Janno Rüütle PÕLVAMAA
Jk Otsa Talu Osaühing LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA
Kehtna Mõisa Osaühing RAPLAMAA
Marvi Oja PÄRNUMAA
Matti Preem LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA
Osaühing Antesar VILJANDIMAA
Osaühing Hintsud PÄRNUMAA
Osaühing Kaiu Lt RAPLAMAA
Osaühing Marga Roosikasvatus JÕGEVAMAA
Osaühing Nõmmeveski PÄRNUMAA
Osaühing Seemnevili LÄÄNEMAA
Osaühing Vinimex LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA
Peeter Aassalu PÄRNUMAA
Piirsalu Põllumajanduse Osaühing LÄÄNEMAA
Rainis Ruusamäe VÕRUMAA
Raivo Metsis RAPLAMAA
Taimekasvatusühistu "Mäksa Seeme" TARTUMAA
Tauno Tähe LÄÄNEMAA
Tiit Vespere SAAREMAA
Urve Toomenurm PÄRNUMAA
Valdo Oder SAAREMAA
Villu Remmet LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA
08.07.2003
Lea Reinvart RAPLAMAA
Osaühing Kure Mõis TARTUMAA
30.06.2003
Ain Kikas VÕRUMAA
Aldo Vaan LÄÄNEMAA
Andres Sööt PÕLVAMAA
Aravete Agro Oü JÄRVAMAA
Arne Keernik VILJANDIMAA
Arno Sööt VALGAMAA
Arved Rein VALGAMAA
Arvo Musthallik RAPLAMAA
August Ruus VÕRUMAA
Elle Born PÄRNUMAA
Endel Neeve VÕRUMAA
Ilmar Makson RAPLAMAA
Jaan Juhken RAPLAMAA
Jaan Sildoja RAPLAMAA
Lempo Must VÕRUMAA
Maie Kruusmann LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA
Matti Kõivik VÕRUMAA
Milvi Veskimäe RAPLAMAA
Olev Hansen SAAREMAA
Osaühing Artocarpus LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA
Osaühing Audla SAAREMAA
Osaühing Seeder Agri SAAREMAA
Riho Pähn VÕRUMAA
Zigmund Kartanas LÄÄNEMAA
Tarmo Lodi TARTUMAA
Vello Maandi VÕRUMAA
Ülle Morel VÕRUMAA
30.06.2003
Hansujüri Põllumajandusühistu LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA
Kalju Paalman PÕLVAMAA
Osaühing Aminolte PÄRNUMAA
Peeter Loit VILJANDIMAA
Usaldusühing Ebavere Suurtalu LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA
17.06.2003
Aare Vent IDA-VIRUMAA
Aime Kopli IDA-VIRUMAA
Andrus Jõemaa VILJANDIMAA
Elsa Rand PÄRNUMAA
Jaan Parve RAPLAMAA
Jüri Salk RAPLAMAA
Kaido Roos IDA-VIRUMAA
Kalev Kiisk PÄRNUMAA
Lembit Müntser LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA
Mati Tamberg VILJANDIMAA
Osaühing Fransson Farm PÄRNUMAA
Osaühing Kelko RAPLAMAA
Osaühing Kõpu Pm VILJANDIMAA
Osaühing Orgita Põld RAPLAMAA
Oü Pimder VILJANDIMAA
Rein Soosaar PÄRNUMAA
Sallasto Osaühing VILJANDIMAA
Sirje Ohu JÄRVAMAA
Tiit Sildeberg PÄRNUMAA
Tõnu Saapar LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA
Uudo Mesi IDA-VIRUMAA
11.06.2003
Maarika Puusepp PÄRNUMAA
Maido Laaniste LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA
Osaühing Erkalis TARTUMAA
Oü Pihlaspä Talu LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA
Oü Weiss PÄRNUMAA
Puhja Ettevõtete Osaühing TARTUMAA
Rau & Kop VALGAMAA
Rein Viilma LÄÄNEMAA
Taivo Loog PÕLVAMAA
Vaike Torop PÕLVAMAA
Õnne Piimakarjatalu Oü JÕGEVAMAA
30.05.2003
Allan Paal VILJANDIMAA
Aare Olesk PÕLVAMAA
Ado Pärnsalu PÄRNUMAA
Arti Soosaar PÄRNUMAA
Hans Järv VILJANDIMAA
Henno Varula JÕGEVAMAA
Jaan Alt HIIUMAA
Jaan Tekko PÄRNUMAA
Janek Mägi SAAREMAA
K & G Saarelt Oü LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA
Kunnar Kuusmik IDA-VIRUMAA
Laine Jakobson RAPLAMAA
Lembit Nugis VILJANDIMAA
Leo Kirt VILJANDIMAA
Madis Martson PÄRNUMAA
Mait Kangur LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA
Mati Haabel LÄÄNEMAA
Mati Urbanik VÕRUMAA
Meeta Künnapää VÕRUMAA
Neeme Altpere LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA
Osaühing Ehe VILJANDIMAA
Osaühing Heimtali Hobusekasvandus VILJANDIMAA
Osaühing Karja SAAREMAA
Osaühing Pala Farmer JÕGEVAMAA
Osaühing Piira Talu LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA
Osaühing Setanta VALGAMAA
Osaühing Vaigu Farm VILJANDIMAA
Oü Iherus VÕRUMAA
Oü Laanepuu PÄRNUMAA
Oü Mentor Agro VALGAMAA
Oü Pilkes Põhjaka Põllumajandus VILJANDIMAA
Oü Rõngassaba TARTUMAA
Puhu Grupp Oü JÕGEVAMAA
Raimo Kald SAAREMAA
Rein Pilme RAPLAMAA
Riina Kalda TARTUMAA
Robert Mõts VILJANDIMAA
Taimi Vuks JÕGEVAMAA
Tiit Puur JÕGEVAMAA
Toomas Tobreluts PÕLVAMAA
Tõnu Luur PÄRNUMAA
Tü Mereranna Põllumajandusühistu SAAREMAA
Urmas Reinik HARJUMAA
Valdek Leht LÄÄNEMAA
Vello Jõgis VILJANDIMAA
Viiveka Oü HARJUMAA
Viktor Sõro VÕRUMAA
Üllar Hiire LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA
20.05.2003
Ants Pak HARJUMAA
Hannes Konist LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA
Kadila Põllumajanduse Oü LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA
Kalev Trei SAAREMAA
Marga Roosikasvatus Oü JÕGEVAMAA
Oü Heko Põld TARTUMAA
Oü Kookla Seemnekeskus VILJANDIMAA
Oü Sigwar IDA-VIRUMAA
Rain Rekker PÕLVAMAA
Rauni Poü SAAREMAA
20.05.2003
Leidi Mihkelmaa LÄÄNEMAA
Oü Ilmatsalu Kala TARTUMAA
Pae Ühistalu Tü RAPLAMAA
Tõnis Rand LÄÄNEMAA
20.05.2003
Aavo Mitt HARJUMAA
Aivar Kundla VILJANDIMAA
Aivi Kuutok JÄRVAMAA
Aivo Kuusküll SAAREMAA
Aleksander Rammul LÄÄNEMAA
Andres Kaldmäe SAAREMAA
Argo Must PÕLVAMAA
Arli Saun SAAREMAA
Arno Utsal VILJANDIMAA
Arvo Veidenberg VILJANDIMAA
Endel Kangur LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA
Ferax Haiba As HARJUMAA
Hillar Eero IDA-VIRUMAA
Jüri Ilusmets VILJANDIMAA
Jüri Patune VILJANDIMAA
Kaljo Kuntsel SAAREMAA
Külli Lööper VÕRUMAA
Leedikõrve Taimekasvatusühistu HARJUMAA
Lembit-Johannes Riso VILJANDIMAA
Maie Kald RAPLAMAA
Maie Madissoon LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA
Mats Arnik RAPLAMAA
Osaühing Fazenda LÄÄNEMAA
Osaühing Maasikamäe Piimakari LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA
Oü Nukike VILJANDIMAA
Peeter Tilk PÄRNUMAA
Rein Jurs TARTUMAA
Romet Rässa TARTUMAA
Sirje Treumuth PÄRNUMAA
Toivo Teng VILJANDIMAA
Vello Metsson LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA
Volli Tõnison VÕRUMAA
Ülle Kollo LÄÄNEMAA
Ülo Pikpõld LÄÄNEMAA
14.05.2003
Aare Hindremäe RAPLAMAA
Aavo Aljas SAAREMAA
Adrijan Oü PÕLVAMAA
Ain Kleberg RAPLAMAA
Aivar Kender VÕRUMAA
Aivar Pikkmets PÄRNUMAA
Ando Adamson VILJANDIMAA
Anne Unuks JÕGEVAMAA
Ants Pärnpuu LÄÄNEMAA
Ants Raadik VILJANDIMAA
Eduard Maasepp VILJANDIMAA
Jaan Kalavus JÄRVAMAA
Kalev Kiisk PÄRNUMAA
Kaljo Mulk LÄÄNEMAA
Kanepi Põllumajanduslik Osaühing PÕLVAMAA
Leo Maante JÕGEVAMAA
Madis Martson PÄRNUMAA
Margus Kask LÄÄNEMAA
Mart Timmi VÕRUMAA
Mati Kongo PÕLVAMAA
Osaühing Audla SAAREMAA
Osaühing Voore Mõis LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA
Oü Alex-Agro PÕLVAMAA
Oü Eesti Keskkonnauuringute Keskus RAPLAMAA
Oü Valdereks HARJUMAA
Paradiisi Mesila Osaühing JÄRVAMAA
P.R. Maaviljeluse Oü RAPLAMAA
Raivo Alpius LÄÄNEMAA
Rauni Poü SAAREMAA
Reinu-Einari Oü LÄÄNEMAA
Renate Kilter SAAREMAA
Ritta Nutov PÕLVAMAA
Sander Kannel VILJANDIMAA
Zigmund Kartanas LÄÄNEMAA
Valdur Liivrand PÄRNUMAA
Vastse-Kuuste Poü PÕLVAMAA
08.05.2003
Aine Kaljuste SAAREMAA
Aivar Aksin PÄRNUMAA
Aivar Siim VILJANDIMAA
Almi Rohulaid SAAREMAA
Andre Õunapuu JÄRVAMAA
Andres Kaldmäe SAAREMAA
Andres Puusepp PÄRNUMAA
Andrus Sepp SAAREMAA
Argo Rau RAPLAMAA
Eha Veetamm RAPLAMAA
Endel Härm PÕLVAMAA
Enn Talinurm RAPLAMAA
Enos Rand SAAREMAA
Erich Kadakas RAPLAMAA
Ervin Kuusk SAAREMAA
Hans-Alfred Priimägi VILJANDIMAA
Henno Lindau SAAREMAA
Ilmar Tunnel RAPLAMAA
Kaido Eigo SAAREMAA
Laine Sünter SAAREMAA
Liia Põldniit SAAREMAA
Magda Veskinõmm SAAREMAA
Maidu Vallik SAAREMAA
Mart Lukas VILJANDIMAA
Meelis Burmeister RAPLAMAA
Milvi Suuster SAAREMAA
Olev Lipp VILJANDIMAA
Osaühing Kohatu Farmer RAPLAMAA
Osaühing Vitsjärve Peekon JÕGEVAMAA
Oü Eikla Agro SAAREMAA
Paul Karlep PÄRNUMAA
Peeter Järvamägi LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA
Riho Hint VILJANDIMAA
Sirje Koosapoeg TARTUMAA
Sirje Põldaru PÄRNUMAA
Talvi Metsaäär RAPLAMAA
Toomas Piir VILJANDIMAA
Tõnu Luur PÄRNUMAA
Valdur Born TARTUMAA
Valev Nurk JÕGEVAMAA
Vilve Säde PÄRNUMAA
Voldemar-Meinhard Nõmm SAAREMAA
Ülo Aus JÕGEVAMAA
30.04.2003
Aile Nau SAAREMAA
Allan Paal VILJANDIMAA
Andres Grents HARJUMAA
Arvo Oll SAAREMAA
Endel Lauri RAPLAMAA
Heimar Kuusk SAAREMAA
Helga Sepp SAAREMAA
Henn Lember SAAREMAA
Ilmar Papp SAAREMAA
Ivo Savelli RAPLAMAA
Jaan Kuusik RAPLAMAA
Maie Raidma RAPLAMAA
Malle Seppel SAAREMAA
Martin-Adolf Alu PÕLVAMAA
Märt Laansalu VILJANDIMAA
Osaühing Ag-Taaler LÄÄNEMAA
Oü Põlva Seakasvatus PÕLVAMAA
Taavi Nukk LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA
Vaiatu Agri Osaühing JÕGEVAMAA
Vello Raba LÄÄNEMAA
Vello Salm RAPLAMAA
Vilve Nõmmik JÕGEVAMAA
Üllar Müts RAPLAMAA
Üllar Neemrand LÄÄNEMAA
23.04.2003
Aime Tõnsau SAAREMAA
Aimur Pisang HARJUMAA
Allu Pärtel RAPLAMAA
Andres Keär IDA-VIRUMAA
Avo Vahtre RAPLAMAA
Dagmar Lindre RAPLAMAA
Heinar Villems VILJANDIMAA
Heinrich Rei SAAREMAA
Helgi Lõhmus SAAREMAA
Kersti Rosental PÕLVAMAA
Kärneri-Jõe Oü LÄÄNEMAA
Lembit Mihkelstein PÄRNUMAA
Lembit Sepp SAAREMAA
Luule Raag PÕLVAMAA
Osaühing Looteus Line TARTUMAA
Osaühing Nõmmeveski PÄRNUMAA
Osaühing Vingi Suurtalu VILJANDIMAA
Oü Clahel TARTUMAA
Põhara Agro Oü PÄRNUMAA
Rein Haug SAAREMAA
Rms Grupp Oü IDA-VIRUMAA
Torma Põllumajandusosaühing JÕGEVAMAA
Tõnis Vichterpal LÄÄNEMAA
Vello Kolter SAAREMAA
Õie Murd SAAREMAA
10.04.2003
Aime Viispert SAAREMAA
Albert Isok RAPLAMAA
Andres Kurgpõld SAAREMAA
Ants Kuks VALGAMAA
Ants Raadik VILJANDIMAA
Arno Koel SAAREMAA
Arved Rehkalt LÄÄNEMAA
Arvo Lobja PÄRNUMAA
Arvo Nõu SAAREMAA
As Adavere Agro JÕGEVAMAA
As Risti Agro JÕGEVAMAA
Eerika Heindla PÄRNUMAA
Elvi Pitk SAAREMAA
Enn Pluss RAPLAMAA
Hain Saarmann JÕGEVAMAA
Harri Kommel SAAREMAA
Heindri Vichterpal LÄÄNEMAA
Heldur Tuul PÕLVAMAA
Hilmar Kohv PÄRNUMAA
Ilmar Margus TARTUMAA
Indrek Haamer SAAREMAA
Jaan Kuusik RAPLAMAA
Jaan Oitmaa LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA
Jaanus Niit RAPLAMAA
Juuli Pihl SAAREMAA
Kaino Kolk SAAREMAA
Kehtna Mõisa Oü RAPLAMAA
Malle Kukispuu LÄÄNEMAA
Mart Viikman LÄÄNEMAA
Mati Kumpas SAAREMAA
Osaühing Laanekuru VILJANDIMAA
Osaühing Orgita Põld RAPLAMAA
Oü Keawa RAPLAMAA
Paistevälja Oü JÄRVAMAA
Präga Põllumajandusühistu JÕGEVAMAA
Rein Luha PÄRNUMAA
Risto Rossner JÕGEVAMAA
Saima Jõgi SAAREMAA
Sirje Mehu SAAREMAA
Taimekasvatusühistu Mäksa Seeme TARTUMAA
Tiit Pertel PÄRNUMAA
Tõnu Saapar LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA
Urmas Jukkum JÕGEVAMAA
Urmas Mägi SAAREMAA
Uudo Mesi IDA-VIRUMAA
Vello Hanson PÄRNUMAA
Villu Reinsalu LÄÄNEMAA
Väino Liivla LÄÄNEMAA
Väätsa Agro Oü JÄRVAMAA
26.03.2003
Andrus Vilido VILJANDIMAA
Eera Grupp Oü RAPLAMAA
Endel Ojamets HARJUMAA
Haimar Soosalu RAPLAMAA
Helju Truuvert SAAREMAA
Jaanus Ajaots HARJUMAA
Kalev Tauer LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA
Lempo Must VÕRUMAA
Meeri Ende PÄRNUMAA
Miiaste Poü PÕLVAMAA
Osaühing Hansukartul JÕGEVAMAA
Osaühing Meiledor JÕGEVAMAA
Osaühing Milligrupp VILJANDIMAA
Oü Kesa-Agro VALGAMAA
Taavi Serv VÕRUMAA
Tü Talismaa HARJUMAA
Väino Tarkmeel SAAREMAA
17.03.2003
Andres Härm TARTUMAA
Arvo Musthallik RAPLAMAA
As Sagro HARJUMAA
Erlend Meister VILJANDIMAA
Ilmar Mändmets VILJANDIMAA
Karin Nool JÕGEVAMAA
Maire Romet HARJUMAA
Merlin Möll HARJUMAA
Milvi Veskimäe RAPLAMAA
Mällikvere Pü JÕGEVAMAA
Oü Kuivaleski Talu TARTUMAA
Raivo Roos JÕGEVAMAA
Valdo Raidma JÕGEVAMAA
Viktor Leis VILJANDIMAA
Tagasi
Liitu infokirja listiga

Hinnakataloog struktuur kaart2

Põllumassiivide veebikaart

Arvamuse bänner Infokeskus bronn-vaike